ราคา 11880000.00 บาท
รายละเอียด
ขนาดห้อง 118.0 ตารางเมตร
ราคาต่อตารางเมตร 100677.97 บาท/ตารางเมตร
โครงการ Anantra Baan Rachprasong Service Apartment

you estate
0956985426
2016-11-17 10:19:24.0
เลขที่ประกาศ: 186577
รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม
ขายด่วน คอนโด อนันตราบ้านราชประสงค์ 118ตรม บีทีเอสราชดำริ Anantara Baan Rajprasong 118sqm
118sq, 2bed, 2bath,
บีทีเอสราชดำริ
Price 11.88MB
Call 0956985426
LINE id : konkmink
http://line.me/ti/p/VNApWAKfJL

Facilities at Baan Rajprasong include elevator, parking, 24-hours security, cctv, swimming pool, sauna, gym, garden / bbq, playground / kid's area. Baan Rajprasong conveniently located just within 230 m or about 3 minutes walk from the Ratchadamri.
Property: list hold

รายละเอียดเพิ่มเติม:
Condo for sale in the center near BTS Rachdamri - คอนโด ขาย
Anantra Baan Rachprasong Service Apartment

รายละเอียดอาคาร 1 อาคาร

ชื่ออาคาร/ตึก: Anantra Baan Rachprasong Service Apartment

รูปแบบห้อง 0 แบบ

รายชื่อประกาศขายหรือเช่าทั้งหมดของโครงการนี้ 8 ประกาศ

Rent Anantara Baan Rajprasong 3Br - corner unit. 1 min walk to BTS Ratchadamri

เลขที่: 232683
2018-04-29 01:23:11.0
Add to wishlist

Anantra Baan Rachprasong Service Apartment

ขนาดพื้นที่ 168.0 ตารางเมตร

paoproperty paoproperty

0874256158

เช่า 150000.00 บาท