HIGHLIGHT PROPERTY
ที่ตั้ง:
วันที่เริ่มโครงการ:
จำนวนอาคาร:
0

ดูเพิ่มเติม
Fully furnished and ready to move in. Within a few steps you can easily reach the Ekkamai BTS station, the Gateway shopping mall or plenty of food stalls.

Property ID: 5843
Address: Sukhumvit Soi 42
SQM: 45 sqm
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1
Garage(cars): 1

For more information, call Pirawan: 084 454 1523
ไม่ระบุ

รายละเอียดอาคาร 0 อาคาร

รูปแบบห้อง 0 แบบ

รายชื่อประกาศขายหรือเช่าทั้งหมดของโครงการนี้ 1 ประกาศ

One Bedroom Condo in Ekkamai for Rent

เลขที่: 86414
2014-02-10 01:17:00.0
Add to wishlist

ไม่ระบุ

ขนาดพื้นที่ 45.0 ตารางเมตร

Pirawan

0844541523

ขาย 22000.00 บาท
HIGHLIGHT PROPERTY
รายการประกาศที่ดูล่าสุด (Recent Advertise List)
2 Bed Tristan - คอนโด ขาย
ขาย 10600000.00 บาท
คอนโดให้เช่า Siri 31 Condo for rent near BTS Phromphong 700m 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 56 sqm Price 35000 bath
ขาย 35000.00 บาท
ขายดาวน์ icondo
ขาย 390000.00 บาท
ให้เช่าคอนโด Base Sukhumvit 77 Condo for rent near BTS Onnut 600m 1bedroom 1bathroom 30 sqm Price 13,000 bath 1 year contract
เช่า 13000.00 บาท
3 Bed President Park - คอนโด ขาย
ขาย 13300000.00 บาท
ขายคอนโด Art thonglor25
ขาย 4200000.00 บาท
เคหะออเงิน
ขาย 250000.00 บาท
Thai listing coming soon - คอนโด ขาย
ขาย 17500000.00 บาท
The Room 79 Condo for Rent close to BTS Onnut 300m Price 25,000 bath-month 2 bedroom 1 bathroom 58 sqm
ขาย 25000.00 บาท
++Price drop for Quick sale 9.9 M from 11.2 M.++ March Tiensieng 129 sqm Sathorn - คอนโด ขาย
ขาย 9900000.00 บาท
clear